Druckbutton anzeigen?

 

Vorname Nachname Geburtstag Verein Wohnort Zeit
1 M Georg Kunzfeld 23/03/1974 Erzhausen 7:38:00
2 M Matthias Schramm 13/07/1986 CaBas CaBaNauTeN Völklingen 7:47:20
3 M Lars Donath 26/05/1983 Mountain HW Göttingen 8:54:20
4 M Frank Reintjes 14/04/1969 9:25:10
5 M Klaus Meyer 19/11/1963 Bomlitz 10:18:17
6 M Diego Barber 1978 New York 10:36:50
7 M Volker Krause 08/08/1957 Strausberg Strausberg 10:44:00
8 M Michael Hartmann 16/11/1970 Team Raidlight Wehrstedt 10:44:00
9 M Thomas Ehmke 04/12/1975 Team Tecnica / Mountain Hardweare Hildesheim 10:44:00
10 M Torsten Riemer 1963 Sinsheim 11:05:20
11 W Steffi Praher 18/01/1983 Cyclis Team RV Wanderer Plüderhausen 11:08:05
12 W Sandra Sons 06/10/1970 Velbert 11:30:05
13 M Stefan Sons Velbert 11:30:05
14 M Jürgen Potempa 03/07/1970 Team Erdinger 11:36:30
15 M Matthias Schrod 24/06/1973 CaBas CaBaNauTeN Ergolding 11:36:30
16 M Patrick Zimmermann 1982 Appen 11:48:15
17 M Peter Müller 16/06/1961 Kirchlinteln 11:49:10
18 M Tom Bischoff 26/06/1971 Groß Häuslingen 11:49:10
19 W Christiane Zehrer 18/12/1980 Braunschweig 11:59:35
20 M Uwe Spillebeen 11/08/1957 Team Dickfeitzen Waddeweitz 11:59:35
21 M Rene Städler 26/08/1974 Alferde 11:59:35
22 M Alexander Ibron 27/10/1970 Birkesdorfer TV 1864 Düren 12:06:00
23 M Martin Weiss 30/12/1958 Helios Iron Team Wuppertal 12:06:00
24 W Desire Sauren 02/01/1975 Birkesdorfer TV 1864 Düren 12:06:00
25 W Sonja Beidl 19.01.1970 SC Steinberg Dietzenbach 12:08:45
26 M Dirk Nehm 07/02/1976 Eime 12:09:10
27 M Massud Feyzee Shandi 28/11/1946 Berlin 12:09:10
28 M Ingmar Koch 16/05/1972 Ultramarathon Essinghausen Peine 12:09:45
29 M Heiner Schütte 31/10/1957 SV-Adensen Adensen 12:22:40
30 M Christian Meithner 1979 Team ErdingerAlkoholfrei 12:35:04
31 M Thorsten Richter 19/07/1970 Gelsenkirchen 12:35:04
32 M Olaf Baars 14/09/1963 Dresden 12:53:50
33 M Jörg Clausen 12/02/1960 Nienburg 12:54:00
34 M Andreas Richter 12/06/1976 13:02:45
35 M Lothar Preissler 1946 Berlin 13:02:45
36 M Stefan Bicher 06/07/1982 Team Hanka Berlin 13:02:45
37 M Thomas Fietz 13/02/1966 LG DUV Gaildorf 13:15:00
38 M Thomas Herzog 22/07/1952 Passau 14:35:00
39 M Matthias Engelke 1985 Hildesheim 14:35:00
40 W Brigitte Koczy 19/08/1960 TSV Sibbesse Hildesheim 14:57:45
41 M Silvan Basten 17/05/1976 LG DUV Messel DNF
42 M Alexander Ritter Hannover DNF
43 M Andreas Spieckermann 30/11/1968 Feuerwehr SV Düsseldorf Düsseldorf DNF
44 M Herbert Hesse 17/05/1958 DUV Hildesheim DNF
45 M Christian Vahldiek Weddel DNS
Männer
1 M Georg Kunzfeld 23/03/1974 Erzhausen 7:38:00
2 M Matthias Schramm 13/07/1986 CaBas CaBaNauTeN Völklingen 7:47:20
3 M Lars Donath 26/05/1983 Mountain HW Göttingen 8:54:20
4 M Frank Reintjes 14/04/1969 9:25:10
5 M Klaus Meyer 19/11/1963 Bomlitz 10:18:17
6 M Diego Barber 1978 New York 10:36:50
7 M Volker Krause 08/08/1957 Strausberg Strausberg 10:44:00
8 M Michael Hartmann 16/11/1970 Team Raidlight Wehrstedt 10:44:00
9 M Thomas Ehmke 04/12/1975 Team Tecnica / Mountain Hardweare Hildesheim 10:44:00
10 M Torsten Riemer 1973 Sinsheim 11:05:20
11 M Stefan Sons Velbert 11:30:05
12 M Jürgen Potempa 03/07/1970 Team Erdinger 11:36:30
13 M Matthias Schrod 24/06/1973 CaBas CaBaNauTeN Ergolding 11:36:30
14 M Patrick Zimmermann 1982 Appen 11:48:15
15 M Peter Müller 16/06/1961 Kirchlinteln 11:49:10
16 M Tom Bischoff 26/06/1971 Groß Häuslingen 11:49:10
17 M Uwe Spillebeen 11/08/1957 Team Dickfeitzen Waddeweitz 11:59:35
18 M Rene Städler 26/08/1974 Alferde 11:59:35
19 M Alexander Ibron 27/10/1970 Birkesdorfer TV 1864 Düren 12:06:00
20 M Martin Weiss 30/12/1958 Helios Iron Team Wuppertal 12:06:00
21 M Dirk Nehm 07/02/1976 Eime 12:09:10
22 M Massud Feyzee Shandi 28/11/1946 Berlin 12:09:10
23 M Ingmar Koch 16/05/1972 Ultramarathon Essinghausen Peine 12:09:45
24 M Heiner Schütte 31/10/1957 SV-Adensen Adensen 12:22:40
25 M Christian Meithner 1979 Team ErdingerAlkoholfrei 12:35:04
26 M Thorsten Richter 19/07/1970 Gelsenkirchen 12:35:04
27 M Olaf Baars 14/09/1963 Dresden 12:53:50
28 M Jörg Clausen 12/02/1960 Nienburg 12:54:00
29 M Andreas Richter 12/06/1976 13:02:45
30 M Lothar Preissler 1946 Berlin 13:02:45
31 M Stefan Bicher 06/07/1982 Team Hanka Berlin 13:02:45
32 M Thomas Fietz 13/02/1966 LG DUV Gaildorf 13:15:00
33 M Thomas Herzog 22/07/1952 Passau 14:35:00
34 M Matthias Engelke 1985 Hildesheim 14:35:00
Frauen
1 W Steffi Praher 18/01/1983 Cyclis Team RV Wanderer Plüderhausen 11:08:05
2 W Sandra Sons 06/10/1970 Velbert 11:30:05
3 W Christiane Zehrer 18/12/1980 Braunschweig 11:59:35
4 W Desire Sauren 02/01/1975 Birkesdorfer TV 1864 Düren 12:06:00
5 W Sonja Beidl 19.01.1970 SC Steinberg Dietzenbach 12:08:45
6 W Brigitte Koczy 19/08/1960 TSV Sibbesse Hildesheim 14:57:45